[Request] Poster FF for Hwang Hyemi

Hello, request-nya udah jadi, cek ya …

MianhaeMaaf kalo jelek. Boleh redo, tapi tolong sertakan foto dan mengisi form sesuai ketentuan. Makasih.

TAKE OUT WITH FULL CREDIT, PLEASE!

Credit : Glace@missglace.wp.com

5 responses to “[Request] Poster FF for Hwang Hyemi

  1. Glace, Ini request di WFF bukan? Kayanya waktu itu aku udah take -_- Kan aku tanya sama requesternya ‘judul yg bener itu Mianhe atau Mianhae’ Dan dia ga isi nama authornya -_- Akhirnya, aku pake Hwang Hyemi Storyline. Surely, bagusan ini sih ._.

Speak Out!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s