My Newly Banner!

Yeay! Akhirnya blog ini ada banner-nya juga, hihi… banner-nya sederhana sih, tapi seenggaknya itu layak pakai lah, hihi… Mau liat? Yoook~~

image

Gimana? Hoho~ berhubung lagi tema UK, jadilah banner-nya gitu ^^ What do you think about? Hihi… Kasih kritik dan saran yaa^^ Oh iya, makasih banyak buat Quin / Beatrix yang udah bikin gambar abal itu jadi format .gif, hihi^^ sekali lagi, makasih ^^

Speak Out!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s